Name of Candidate Calbayog Almagro Gandara Matuguinao Pagsanghan San Jorge Sta. Margarita Sto. Nino Tagapul-an Tarangnan Catbalogan Basey Calbiga Daram Hinabangan Jiabong Marabut Motiong Paranas Pinabacdao San Jose de Buan San Sebastian Sta. Rita Talalora Villareal Zumarraga TOTAL Ranking  
Representative: 1st Dist                                                        
1. GREY, Joseph 26800 2091 4030 1735 2468 5145 2556 2698 2166 5453                                 55142 2
2. UY, Reynaldo 42357 3487 9690 1296 2018 2534 7396 3225 1960 4053                                 78016 1  
Representative: 2nd Dist                                                        
1. FIGUEROA, Catalino                     12582 9265 4275 4723 2549 2066 2276 2513 5600 2358 1048 1820 4276 1208 4202 5460 66221 2
2. TAN, Sharee Ann                     18859 6620 4337 8697 2593 4138 3223 2967 5159 3493 777 1559 7116 1961 4425 2286 78210 1  
Governor:                                                        
1. FIGUEROA, Neliptha 33902 2909 8480 845 1576 2446 4891 1786 1625 3340 9955 7197 3287 3593 2197 1349 1760 1984 3827 1768 925 1641 3384 942 2765 4818 113192 2
2. SANVICTORES, Virginia 136 0 14 1 3 23 27 6 9 7 101 69 18 5 28 16 22 3 30 6 1 2 26 9 37 4 603 3
3. TAN, Milagrosa 30385 2594 4096 1886 2631 3407 2731 3361 2251 5105 20326 7715 4720 9358 2783 4794 3651 3310 6551 3743 879 1682 7566 2140 5218 2759 145642 1  
Vice-Governor:                                                        
1. REDAJA, Jesus 25033 2459 3928 1176 2320 2816 3016 2744 1899 4908 17412 5167 4195 7427 2244 3243 2494 3135 4711 2606 508 1328 4712 1510 3295 3496 117782 1  
2. TIOPES, Minandro 32147 2290 7050 1018 1347 2133 3688 1440 1371 2627 9487 5316 2299 2638 1653 924 1877 1145 3785 1488 749 1206 5277 887 3476 2259 99577 2
Board Member (1st Dist):                                                        
1. ANCHETA, Gil 20062 1084 1924 777 1803 1901 1597 1554 1637 2663                                 35002 7
2. CONEJOS, Charlito 38581 2546 6189 454 1524 1522 3592 3087 1436 3329                                 62260 3  
3. CASURAO, Rogelio 33109 2562 6165 565 2295 1539 2989 1672 1366 2661                                 54923 5  
4. FORTALEZA, Pamela 37250 3530 6582 532 1874 1743 4183 2560 1809 2841                                 62904 2  
5. GABRIEL, Esmeralda 15515 687 1320 452 1527 1079 933 587 1290 1626                                 25016 9
6. RICAFORT, Cesario 21918 1156 2443 732 1876 2003 1435 1461 1512 2585                                 37121 6
7. ROSALES, Rosenaida 36602 2999 8623 666 2437 2408 4541 1984 2227 3690                                 66177 1  
8. SANTOS, Gloria Rivera 19427 1627 2010 507 1656 1524 1289 1531 1629 2306                                 33506 8
9. TUMAMAK, Ildefonso 397 167 109 72 21 67 68 62 59 61                                 1083 10
10. UY, Renato 33660 2246 6650 455 1878 1480 5144 1875 1202 2770                                 57360 4  
Board Member (2nd Dist):                                                        
1. AUGUIS, Procerfina                     1015 107 82 55 85 77 79 59 173 25 6 57 89 27 446 21 2403 11
2. BABALCON, Eunice                     6855 3540 2665 2233 2377 2297 1994 1984 6686 1307 689 1438 3451 793 1562 2470 42341 5  
3. BOLASTIG, Antonio                     11251 6438 2073 4353 857 1983 2199 1577 3044 1160 363 1190 2971 801 2546 2369 45175 3  
4. CASTILLO, Bartolome                     6399 2207 1580 3398 267 428 1133 641 1480 588 311 909 1695 436 1743 3836 27051 9
5. DE LUNA, Concepcion                     4146 2502 1182 1361 460 850 1170 1392 1530 1228 394 724 2437 754 786 856 21772 10
6. DY, Jimmy                     11046 4519 2581 4484 1602 1446 2222 1623 2371 1414 264 823 3672 970 3083 1874 43994 4  
7. GABINAY, Cynthia                     192 128 34 19 39 34 64 32 112 64 4 17 67 21 67 22 916 12
8. LATORRE, Juan                     9459 6019 1894 3317 1358 1546 1437 1233 1986 1275 359 788 3860 806 5152 655 41144 6
9. LIM, Casilda                     15561 1710 2092 6680 1682 2122 1230 1886 3069 1485 541 859 3326 964 1740 5441 50388 1  
10. NACARIO, Luzviminda                     10909 2972 5400 3309 2580 1329 1519 1683 2598 1505 152 998 4593 894 5512 1194 47147 2  
11. QUIJANO, Arcadio                     10661 2186 2282 3241 1111 1479 1418 1186 2808 3295 195 1170 3449 550 3117 971 39119 7
12. ZOSA, Siegfried                     7418 3071 1652 1377 1086 1520 1353 1257 1743 806 305 837 2033 466 1554 1059 27537 8